motive 201502232215050.banner04.jpg

16. ročník lyžiarského preteku o pohár starostu Litmanovej

Super Baby 2014-2006

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Lukáš Zumrík 14:11 14:111.
Martina Oravcová 14:47 14:472.
Edo Dudič 15:02 15:023.

Predžiačky 2002-2005

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Oliwia Koltko 25:74 25:741.
Vesna Gemzová 27:88 27:882.
Michaela Šlebodová 30:21 30:213.

Predžiaci 2002-2005

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Marek Zumrik 24:65 24:651.
Lukáš Valigurský 25:08 25:082.
Michal Galik 28:20 28:203.

Žiačky 1999-2001

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Jana Krempaská 23:38 23:381.
Veronika Legenyová 35:01 35:012.

Žiaci 1999-2001

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Adrián Jaržembovský 22:86 22:861.
Stanislav Oravec 23:35 23:352.
Kladiusz Koltko 24:13 24:133.

Juniorky 1997-1998

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Laura Belušková 27:6327:6355:261.
Diana Brišová 34:4531:9701:02:422.

Juniori 1997-1998

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Jakub Smandra 22:4223:1645:581.
Rastislav Marhefka 24:6224:8249:442.
Michal Janko 27:4729:8857:353.

Ženy 1996-1973

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Marika Budzákova 25:5025:9851:481.
Jana Dudičová 27:1626:9854:142.
Kristína Kalinová 30:4329:6601:00:093.

Muži 1996-1973

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Roman Petriľák 21:6122:3843:991.
Michal Gemza 21:8922:3244:212.
Ján Strapec 22:8823:4846:363.

Veteránky 1972-starší

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Renáta Boďová 24:1824:6748:851.
Malgozata Sobolská 25:5026:2751:772.
Daniela Jančíková 31:4531:1801:02:533.

Veteráni 1972- starší

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Dušan Farkaš 22:6923:0245:711.
Marius Koltko 23:0822:7645:842.
Zbignev Probulski 24:9924:1449:133.

Snowboard ženy

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Jana Balogová 36:6034:7701:11:371.
Nikola Majerčáková 36:4937:8101:14:302.

Snowboard muži

Meno a PriezviskoKlub1.kolo2.koloVýsledný časPoradie
Leo Dušek 32:5131:6301:04:141.
Gabriel Čupka 38:9933:8101:12:802.
Filip Švihura 37:1836:2601:13:443.